2000Alan MercerBegbrokeOCA Div 556
2001Neil PodburyWootton & B HOCA Div 555
Ted HeapeWootton & B HOCA Div 556
Graham NorthKingston BagpuizeFriendly53*
Steve PenneySteventonOCA Div 574
Carl WooloffChipping NortonOCA Div 552
Graham NorthHarwell InternationalFriendly52
Alan CappsKenningtonOCA Div 572
Alan CappsWestbury IIOCA Div 564
Rich BerrymanEynsham IIOCA Div 559
Rich BerrymanHanborough IIOCA Div 551
Ash HolzangelSteventonFriendly97
Alan MercerPresidents XIFriendly50
Carl WooloffPresidents XIFriendly55
Owen DimbylowEynshamOCA Div 559
2002Rich BerrymanChipping NortonSteve Dixon Cup67
Ted HeapeStanton HarcourtOCA Div 650
Rich BerrymanStanton HarcourtOCA Div 683
Justin PakesSunningwellSteve Dixon Cup59
Carl WooloffShrivenham IIOCA Div 651
2003Colin MercerChipping NortonOCA Div 655
Carl WooloffCold AshFriendly83
Graham NorthOxford RescueFriendly50
Graham NorthKingston BagpuizeFriendly53
Will HarveySteventonOCA Div 661
Alan MercerSteventonOCA Div 675
Alan MercerStanton HarcourtOCA Div 6128
Ted HeapeChipping NortonOCA Div 652
Alan MercerChipping NortonOCA Div 687
Graham NorthUnknownFriendly87
Carl WooloffLetcombeFriendly71
Justin PenroseEynsham IIOCA Div 660
Alan MercerSteventonOCA Div 696
Steve BramleyUffingtonFriendly56
Paul BraithwaiteOxford RescueFriendly98
Colin MercerCharlbury IIOCA Div 682
Steve BramleyCrowmarshFriendly53
Tom PattenCold AshFriendly56
Duncan WooloffPresidents XIFriendly60*
Colin MercerE&W HendredFriendly50
Tom NorthE&W HendredFriendly62
Mark TugwellMinster LovellFriendly57*
Graham NorthCold AshFriendly52*
Francis BrownFreeland IIOCA Div 759
Carl WooloffE&W HendredFriendly56*
Duncan WooloffHarwell InternationalFriendly63
Ian RollinsonHarwell InternationalFriendly52*
David HensonHarwell InternationalFriendly53*
Graham NorthHarwell InternationalFriendly75*
Duncan WooloffSwindon NalgoFriendly57
Carl WooloffEynshamFriendly84*
Tim LaneFreeland IIOCA Div 785
Martin CampbellSteventonFriendly54*
Duncan WooloffPresidents XIFriendly50
Carl WooloffPresidents XIFriendly75
Alan MercerE&W HendredFriendly72
Carl WooloffE&W HendredFriendly106*
Steve BramleyLetcombeFriendly52*
2006Francis BrownSteventonSteve Dixon Cup59
Graham NorthCrowmarshFriendly72*
Colin MercerQuokkasFriendly59*
Barry MartinTwyford IIOCA Div 864
Carl WooloffMinster LovellFriendly61*
2007Barry MartinWest Isley IIOCA Div 759
Richard MartinShrivenham IIOCA Div 750
Francis BrownMarcham IIOCA Div 764
Richard LonnonSwindon NalgoFriendly55*
Carl WooloffHarwell InternationalFriendly68
James MabbettHarwell InternationalFriendly68
Francis BrownDucklingtonSteve Dixon Cup69
Simon MouldsMarsh Gibbon IIOCA Div 761
Colin MercerCold AshFriendly83*
Duncan WooloffCold AshFriendly62
Steve PritchardPresidents XIFriendly51
Carl WooloffPresidents XIFriendly57
Stewart BulpittHarwell InternationalFriendly81
Colin MercerHarwell InternationalFriendly56*
2008Stewart BulpittMinster LovellFriendly53
Barry MartinSteventonOCA Div 751
Barry MartinCrowmarshFriendly71
Duncan WooloffEynshamFriendly58*
Colin MercerQuokkasFriendly61*
Carl WooloffQuokkasFriendly98*
Nick BurtonWest Ilsley IIOCA Div 787
Duncan WooloffSunningwellFriendly81
Barry MartinSteventonFriendly120*
Barry MartinCold AshFriendly68
James MabbettSunningwellCharles Hoile Downs League 362*
Colin MercerE&W HendredFriendly84
2009Colin MercerMetal BoxCharles Hoile Downs League 282*
Nick BurtonMetal BoxCharles Hoile Downs League 276
Ian ChallandChipping NortonSteve Dixon Cup63
Steve BramleyCrowmarshFriendly79*
Ryan MartinCrowmarshFriendly55
Barry MartinHanneyOCA Div 758
James MabbettHarwell InternationalFriendly83*
Barry MartinWoodcoteCharles Hoile Downs League 250*
Barry MartinEynsham IIOCA Div 777
James MabbettWestbury IIOCA Div 757
Colin MercerKidlingtonFriendly85
Ryan MartinWoodcoteCharles Hoile Downs League 252
Duncan WooloffGarsington IIOCA Div 751
James MabbettCrowmarshFriendly50*
Colin MercerWest Ilsley IIOCA Div 766
David HensonWest Ilsley IIOCA Div 762*
Tim LaneCold AshFriendly50
Tim LaneEynsham IIOCA Div 777*
Tim LaneSwindon NalgoFriendly70
David HensonSwindon NalgoFriendly59*
Colin MercerWestbury IIOCA Div 755
Mark TugwellWestbury IIOCA Div 753*
Steve PritchardHarwell InternationalFriendly115
Ian ChallandHarwell InternationalFriendly59
Colin MercerSteventonOCA Div 758*
Ryan MartinSteventonOCA Div 775*
2010Barry MartinSunningwellFriendly74
Colin MercerWoodcoteCharles Hoile Downs League 168*
Colin MercerE&W HendredFriendly58
Oliver TaylorGarsington IIOCA Div 662
Steve BramleySteventonFriendly67*
Steve BramleyWest IlsleyCharles Hoile Downs League 155
Oliver TaylorWolvercoteSteve Dixon Cup64
Colin MercerHarwell InternationalFriendly52*
Nick I BurtonChalgroveOCA Div 663*
Steve BramleyWoodcoteCharles Hoile Downs League 180
Charles WhitcombUffingtonFriendly56
Colin MercerLetcombeFriendly60
Barry MartinLetcombeFriendly87
Tim LaneChallowFriendly108
Oliver TaylorCold AshFriendly59
Tim LaneCold AshFriendly58
Colin MercerCross KeysCharles Hoile Downs League 156*
Ian ChallandChallowFriendly65
Ian ChallandPresidents XIFriendly93*
Nick I BurtonShrivenham IIOCA Div 659*
2011Barry MartinSunningwellFriendly77*
Ben PuttWest WitneyOCA Div 561
Ian ChallandWest WitneyOCA Div 567
Ben PuttDidcotCharles Hoile Downs League 164*
Barry MartinSwinbrookOCA Div 575*
Tim LaneCassingtonOCA Div 563*
Mark TugwellWelford ParkFriendly55
Colin MercerSteventonFriendly53
Richard LonnonSteventonFriendly54*
Barry MartinSteventonFriendly50*
Tim LaneCrowmarshFriendly51
Nick I BurtonChestertonSteve Dixon Cup55
Barry MartinEynshamFriendly76
Nick I BurtonWoodcoteCharles Hoile Downs League 157
Nick I BurtonBrillOCA Div 572
Colin MercerBrillOCA Div 599*
Barry MartinYattendonCharles Hoile Downs League 155
Barry MartinDidcotCharles Hoile Downs League 172
Oliver TaylorUffingtonFriendly53
Barry MartinWest WitneyOCA Div 581*
Mark TugwellLetcombeFriendly51
Ben PuttCassingtonOCA Div 564
Nick I BurtonCassingtonOCA Div 5100
Tim LaneCassingtonOCA Div 555*
Ben PuttCairns FudgeOCA Div 556
Barry MartinGreat Horwood IIOCA Div 556*
Nick I BurtonBrillOCA Div 558*
Mark TugwellChallowFriendly75
James MabbettChallowFriendly55*
Ben PuttChestertonOCA Div 572
Barry MartinPresidents XIFriendly58
Nick I BurtonHorley IIOCA Div 555
Ryan MartinHorley IIOCA Div 555*
Colin MercerE&W HendredFriendly65
Mark TugwellE&W HendredFriendly51*
2012Colin MercerWelford ParkFriendly51
Tim LaneFringfordOCA Div 455
Richard LonnonOxenfordFriendly59
Barry MartinOxenfordFriendly55
Barry MartinGreat Horwood IIOCA Div 461
Colin MercerEynshamOCA Div 4102*
Nick I BurtonEynshamOCA Div 469
Barry MartinChestertonOCA Div 4143*
Steve BramleyQuokkasFriendly50
Barry MartinDeddingtonOCA Div 456*
Barry MartinWitney SwiftsTelegraph Cup80*
Colin MercerHanneyFriendly58
Barry MartinHanneyFriendly54
Ian ChallandCharlbury IIOCA Div 474*
David SummersbeeChallowFriendly51
Will HarveyChallowFriendly69
Colin MercerPresidents XIFriendly62
Barry MartinPresidents XIFriendly80
Steve BramleyHarwellFriendly52
Colin MercerCharlbury IIOCA Div 4100*
Colin MercerE&W HendredFriendly51
Colin MercerWootton and Boars HillOCA Div 4126
Nick I BurtonWootton and Boars HillOCA Div 475*
2013Chaz BoshellFen DittonFriendly54
Barry MartinFen DittonFriendly71
Barry MartinSunningwellFriendly53
Dave SpencerSunningwellFriendly53
Colin MercerRadleyOCA Div 3116*
James MabbettWelford ParkFriendly55
Tim LaneOxenfordFriendly75
Barry MartinWestcottOCA Div 365
Dave SpencerCharlbury IITelegraph Cup60
Ian ChallandCharlbury IITelegraph Cup72*
Nick I BurtonDownlandersCharles Hoile Downs League 154
Colin MercerChestertonOCA Div 3117*
Nick I BurtonChestertonOCA Div 379*
David SummersbeeQuokkasFriendly69
Colin MercerQuokkasFriendly70*
Colin MercerFringfordOCA Div 350*
Ian ChallandE&W HendredCharles Hoile Downs League 152*
Colin MercerChallowFriendly69*
Barry MartinBritwell SalomeOCA Div 370
Ian ChallandBritwell SalomeOCA Div 352*
Colin MercerWestcottOCA Div 369*
Grant SummersbeeChallowFriendly59*
Phil CoxPresidents XIFriendly52
Oliver TaylorPresidents XIFriendly64*
Mike KonschelCombeOCA Div 350
Dave SpencerCombeOCA Div 394
Colin MercerBritwell SalomeOCA Div 357
Nick I BurtonBritwell SalomeOCA Div 353
Dave SpencerBritwell SalomeOCA Div 398*
2014Barry MartinEynshamOCA Div 3109
Colin MercerWitney SwiftsOCA Div 352
Barry MartinWitney SwiftsOCA Div 352
Tim LaneE&W HendredCharles Hoile Downs League 252*
Dave SpencerFringfordOCA Div 363
Ryan MartinSwinbrookTelegraph Cup54*
David SummersbeeQuokkasFriendly54*
Mike KonschelWitney SwiftsOCA Div 369*
Barry MartinWitney SwiftsOCA Div 3117
Mike KonschelHanboroughTelegraph Cup51
Mike KonschelHarwell InternationalCharles Hoile Downs League 256
Colin MercerHampstead NorreysCharles Hoile Downs League 252*
Steve BramleyChallowFriendly65
Barry MartinCairns FudgeOCA Div 3124*
Ian ChallandCairns FudgeOCA Div 357*
Dave SpencerMarsh GibbonTelegraph Cup59
Colin MercerFringfordOCA Div 358
2015Colin MercerCairns Fudge (Friendly)Friendly52
Colin MercerMarsh GibbonOCA Div 297
Dave SpencerBell InnCharles Hoile Downs League 293*
Steve BramleyClifton HampdenOCA Div 252
Ian ChallandKennet PiratesCharles Hoile Downs League 283*
Richard ChapmanKennet PiratesCharles Hoile Downs League 265*
Mike KonschelDownlandersCharles Hoile Downs League 255
David SummersbeeFaringdonAirey Cup61*
Ian ChallandHarwell InternationalFriendly63
Steve BramleyHarwell InternationalFriendly69
Barry MartinE&W HendredOCA Div 268*
Colin MercerFaringdonOCA Div 279
Steve BramleyLetcombeFriendly63
Jayesh ManwaniLetcombeFriendly59
Colin MercerChallowFriendly59
Colin MercerBell InnCharles Hoile Downs League 260
Colin MercerMarsh GibbonAirey Cup74
Dave SpencerMarsh GibbonAirey Cup62
Barry MartinHampstead NorreysCharles Hoile Downs League 260*
Colin MercerBroughton & NNOCA Div 257
Ian ChallandBroughton & NNOCA Div 268
Dave SpencerWitney SwiftsOCA Div 259
Colin MercerGreat HorwoodAirey Cup53
Colin MercerE&W HendredFriendly89
Jayesh ManwaniWantage vs WantageFriendly66
Colin MercerWantage vs WantageFriendly65
2016James MabbettOxenford (friendly)Friendly133*
Steve BramleyWelford ParkFriendly74
James MabbettWolvercoteOCA Div 266
Dave SpencerMoretonFriendly50
Dave SpencerCairns FudgeAirey Cup163
Nick I BurtonIffley VillageFriendly61
Colin MercerBroughton & NNOCA Div 264*
Richard ChapmanBroughton & NNOCA Div 255*
Dave SpencerOld Dartechs & WilmingtonianFriendly100
David SummersbeeHarwell InternationalFriendly52
Steve PritchardWootton & BHOCA Div 284
Colin MercerWolvercoteOCA Div 272
Barry MartinWolvercoteOCA Div 294
Colin MercerCairns FudgeOCA Div 254
Dave SpencerHarwell InternationalFriendly54
James MabbettHarwell InternationalFriendly68*
Colin MercerClifton HampdenOCA Div 2100
James MabbettBroughton & NNOCA Div 251
Ian ChallandBroughton & NNOCA Div 267
Mark GloverDidcotFriendly62
Barry MartinMarsh GibbonOCA Div 268
Colin MercerWitney SwiftsOCA Div 293